bucks dating sites Fat girl sex and dating free

hehehehe Anyways the next person who says big wemon are easy are gunna get a mayjor cyber slap cause that ain't no where close to what were all about.

For whatever reason I'm just not attracted to big girls.

What ticks me off though is when these girls get offended by it.

I've had them tell me the wanna suck my dic, I'm constantly hurrased by them at the club, and to be honest it sux.

I have fit girls hit on me but they are more low key about it and its more of a flurt thing not just an all out attack.

Anyways the next person who says big wemon are easy are gunna get a mayjor cyber slap cause that ain't no where close to what were all about.

Being to judgemental shows that you have no class so keep sayin sh*t and see how many emails you get off this site Ma'am I meant in no way,shape or form to suggest that larger women are easy (in my world,though that would be a compliment, I love easy women).

lmao anyways merry christmas to you and also to pearl you guys ROCK!!!!

SORRY THE DEVIL'S RED GOES WITH THE CHRISTMAS COLOR THEM lol I'm glad to see that other guys are experiening the same problem I have.

I try to be nice about it though because yes everyone has feelings.

I just politely tell them that I'm not a fan of big girls like that.

I made a statement about my geographic area and the "intimate encounter" group and if you do a search in my area (Jacksonville, Florida) and check "intimate encounter",you will see for yourself that an overwhelming majority of women who check that in Jax., Fl list themselves as "slightly overweight" or even "BBW",that is,if they bother with a description at all. All girls are easy..."Hot girls" are only "easy" with guys they think are really hot."fat girls" are "easy" with anyone that will give them attention.